彩乐乐网

彩53彩票网 万人炸金花 新橙彩票 电子游戏 360彩票 中国福彩网 一定牛彩票网 精选四肖三码 白小姐四肖必选一肖四不像 六肖中特精选

function is_mobile() { var regex_match = /(nokia|iphone|android|motorola|^mot-|softbank|foma|docomo|kddi|up.browser|up.link|htc|dopod|blazer|netfront|helio|hosin|huawei|novarra|CoolPad|webos|techfaith|palmsource|blackberry|alcatel|amoi|ktouch|nexian|samsung|^sam-|s[cg]h|^lge|ericsson|philips|sagem|wellcom|bunjalloo|maui|symbian|smartphone|midp|wap|phone|windows ce|iemobile|^spice|^bird|^zte-|longcos|pantech|gionee|^sie-|portalmmm|jigs browser|hiptop|^benq|haier|^lct|operas*mobi|opera*mini|320x320|240x320|176x220)/i; var u = navigator.userAgent; if (null == u) { return true; } var result = regex_match.exec(u); if (null == result) { return false } else { return true } } if (is_mobile()) { document.location.href= 'http://beetnic.com/m/'; }

:0574-26871589 Unit sales : 0574-26871589  

:0574-26886646 Accessories Sales : 0574-26886646

:0574-26871569 Maintenance Hotline : 0574-26871569

pass      :0574-26892499 True : 0574-26892499

Ground       : 宁波戚家山联合路 246-252 Address : No. 246-252 , Lianhe Road, Qijiashan , Ningbo

Website: http://beetnic.com  
Products
John Deere John Deere diesel engine timing gear cover, water pump, crankshaft lower idler parts catalog


Detailed Description:

Timing gear cover, water pump, crankshaft lower idler

John Deere John Deere diesel engine timing gear cover, water pump, crankshaft lower idler parts catalog

KEY PART NO. PART NAME QTY SERIAL NO. 0 0 1 REMARKS

1 R136516 GASKET 1 X (SUB FOR R123421 AND R134534)

2 R121633 COVER 1 -703904 X (SUB R134531, R134534, (2) R134518 AND

(2) 14M7296)

R134531 COVER 1 703905- X

3A R101085 DRAIN PLUG 1 X (SUB RE501938, THIS APPLICATION)

3B RE501938 PLUG 1 X

4 51M7044 O-RING 1 X 17.300 X 2.200 MM

5 19M8317 SCREW 6 X M8 X 40

6 R121424 O-RING 1 X

7 R121411 COVER 1 X

8 19M7775 SCREW 3 X M6 X 16

9 19M8291 SCREW 1 X M8 X 35

10 RE67239 SCREW 1 X M8 X 45

19M7867 SCREW 1 X M8 X 25

11 14M7296 FLANGE NUT 2 X M10

12 RE59810 SEAL 1 X

13 19M7801 SCREW 1 X M8 X 60

14 19M7799 SCREW 1 X M8 X 45

15 19M7979 SCREW 2 X M8 X 55

16 19M7863 SCREW 5 X M6 X 25

17 19M7796 SCREW 3 X M6 X 30

18 RE500737 WATER PUMP 1 X (MARKED RE500737, RE56737 OR RE70683)

(SUB FOR RE56737 OR RE70683)

........ HOUSING 1 X (MARKED R500401)

19 R98527 FILTER 2 (USE WITH RE70683 OR RE56737)

R100369 FILTER 2 X (USE WITH RE500737)

20 RE46685 PLUG 2 X

21 RE71240 KIT 1 X (SUB FOR RE59407) (OPTION 9900)

........ IMPELLER 1 X (MARKED R121036)

.................. SEAL 1 X

........ RING 1 X

........ SHAFT 1 X

22 R123226 GASKET 1 X

23 A364R SNAP RING 1 X

24 ........ BALL BEARING 1 X (SUB RE71240)

25 R123417 GASKET 1 X

26 19M8966 SCREW 1 X M10 X 50

27 R131283 THRUST WASHER 1 X

28 R114193 BUSHING 1 X

29 RE56369 GEAR 1 X

.............. VALVE 1 X (OPTION 9000)

POWERTECH

KEY PART NO. PART NAME QTY SERIAL NO. 0 0 0 REMARKS

1 R136516 GASKET 1 XXX (SUB FOR R123421 AND R134534)

2 R121633 COVER 1 -703904 XXX (SUB R504725, R136516, (2) R134518,

RE515978 AND (2) 14M7296)

R134531 COVER 1 703905-893296 XXX (SUB R504725, RE505501, RE515978)

R505462 COVER 1 893297- XXX (SUB R504725 AND RE515978)

3A R101085 DRAIN PLUG 1 XXX (SUB RE501938, THIS APPLICATION)

3B RE501938 PLUG 1 XXX

4 51M7044 O-RING 1 XXX 17.300 X 2.200 MM

5 19M8317 SCREW 6 XXX M8 X 40

6 R121424 O-RING 1 XXX

7 R121411 COVER 1 XXX

8 19M7775 SCREW 3 XXX M6 X 16

9 19M8291 SCREW 1 XXX M8 X 35

10 RE67239 SCREW 1 XXX M8 X 45

19M7867 SCREW 1 XXX M8 X 25

11 14M7296 FLANGE NUT 6 XXX M10

12 RE59810 SEAL 1 XXX

13 19M7801 SCREW 1 XXX M8 X 60

14 19M7799 SCREW 1 XXX M8 X 45

15 19M7979 SCREW 2 XXX M8 X 55

16 19M7863 SCREW 5 XXX M6 X 25

17 19M7796 SCREW 3 XXX M6 X 30

18 RE500734 WATER PUMP 1 XXX (MARKED RE59646, RE70985 OR RE500734)

(SUB FOR RE59646 OR RE70985) (SUB

RE505980 AND RE508566)

........ HOUSING 1 XXX (MARKED R500401)

19 R98527 FILTER 2 XXX (USE WITH RE59646 OR RE70985)

R100369 FILTER 2 XXX (USE WITH RE500734)

20 RE46685 PLUG 2 XXX

21 RE70962 KIT 1 XXX (SUB FOR RE65970) (OPTION 9900)

........ IMPELLER 1 XXX (MARKED R123395)

.................. SEAL 1 XXX

........ RING 1 XXX

........ SHAFT 1 XXX

22 R123226 GASKET 1 XXX

23 A364R SNAP RING 1 XXX

24 ........ BALL BEARING 1 XXX

25 R123417 GASKET 1 XXX

26 19M8966 SCREW 1 XXX M10 X 50

27 R131283 THRUST WASHER 1 XXX

28 R114193 BUSHING 1 XXX

29 RE56369 GEAR 1 XXX

: RE508566 KIT 1 XXX (OPTION 9900)

KEY PART NO. PART NAME QTY SERIAL NO. 0 0 0 REMARKS

1 R136516 GASKET 1 XXX (SUB FOR R123421 AND R134534)

2 R121633 COVER 1 -703904 XXX (SUB R504725, R136516, (2) R134518,

RE515978 AND (2) 14M7296)

R134531 COVER 1 703905-893296 XXX (SUB R504725, RE505501, RE515978)

R505462 COVER 1 893297- XXX (SUB R504725 AND RE515978)

3A R101085 DRAIN PLUG 1 XXX (SUB RE501938, THIS APPLICATION)

3B RE501938 PLUG 1 XXX

4 51M7044 O-RING 1 XXX 17.300 X 2.200 MM

5 19M8317 SCREW 6 XXX M8 X 40

6 R121424 O-RING 1 XXX

7 R121411 COVER 1 XXX

8 19M7775 SCREW 3 XXX M6 X 16

9 19M8291 SCREW 1 XXX M8 X 35

10 RE67239 SCREW 1 XXX M8 X 45

19M7867 SCREW 1 XXX M8 X 25

11 14M7296 FLANGE NUT 6 XXX M10

12 RE59810 SEAL 1 XXX

13 19M7801 SCREW 1 XXX M8 X 60

14 19M7799 SCREW 1 XXX M8 X 45

15 19M7979 SCREW 2 XXX M8 X 55

16 19M7863 SCREW 5 XXX M6 X 25

17 19M7796 SCREW 3 XXX M6 X 30

18 RE500734 WATER PUMP 1 XXX (MARKED RE59646, RE70985 OR RE500734)

(SUB FOR RE59646 OR RE70985) (SUB

RE505980 AND RE508566)

........ HOUSING 1 XXX (MARKED R500401)

19 R98527 FILTER 2 XXX (USE WITH RE59646 OR RE70985)

R100369 FILTER 2 XXX (USE WITH RE500734)

20 RE46685 PLUG 2 XXX

21 RE70962 KIT 1 XXX (SUB FOR RE65970) (OPTION 9900)

........ IMPELLER 1 XXX (MARKED R123395)

.................. SEAL 1 XXX

........ RING 1 XXX

........ SHAFT 1 XXX

22 R123226 GASKET 1 XXX

23 A364R SNAP RING 1 XXX

24 ........ BALL BEARING 1 XXX

25 R123417 GASKET 1 XXX

26 19M8966 SCREW 1 XXX M10 X 50

27 R131283 THRUST WASHER 1 XXX

28 R114193 BUSHING 1 XXX

29 RE56369 GEAR 1 XXX

: RE508566 KIT 1 XXX (OPTION 9900)

Cylinder block, crankshaft main bearing cover and camshaft

John Deere John Deere 6068 6.8L diesel engine cylinder block, crankshaft main bearing cover and camshaft parts atlas

KEY PART NO. PART NAME QTY SERIAL NO. 0 0 0 REMARKS

1 26M4224 SHAFT KEY 1 XXX 4 X 16 MM, (USE WITH R132428)

R133303 SHAFT KEY 1 XXX (USE WITH R133811 OR R135440)

2 RE56578 CAMSHAFT 1 XXX (MARKED R132428, R133811 OR R135440)

3 R116466 PLUG 1 XXX

4 R119874 BUSHING 1 XXX

5 R132518 PLATE 1 XXX (SUB FOR R122845)

6 19M8999 SCREW 2 XXX M8 X 25

7 T18891 CAP 2 XXX

8 R26493 BUSHING 1 -XXXXXX XXX

RE505501 VALVE 1 XXXXXX- XXX NOT AS SHOWN (OPTION 9900)

9 R111137 SPRING 1 XXX

10 R121043 VALVE 1 XXX

11 R26650 DOWEL PIN 2 XXX

12 15H623 PIPE PLUG 1 XXX 3/8 "

13 R115390 BUSHING 1 XXX

14 R75892 O-RING 1 XXX

15 T23474 CAP SCREW 14 XXX

16 T20168 WASHER 14 XXX

17 R114241 BEARING CAP 6 XXX

18 R132186 BEARING CAP 1 XXX

19 D2361R BALL 1 XXX

20 U13639 O-RING 2 XXX

21 RE508185 FITTING 2 XXX (SUB FOR R39741, THIS APPLICATION)

22 R48685 DOWEL PIN 4 XXX

23 R131182 ORIFICE 6 XXX

24 15H624 PIPE PLUG 1 XXX 1/2 "

25 R55233 PIPE PLUG AR XXX 1/4 "

26 R104592 PIPE PLUG 7 XXX 1/8 "

27 AT13740 DRAIN VALVE 1 XXX

28 ........ CYLINDER BLOCK 1 X (MARKED R119565) (ORDER RE65961 OR

RE65962)

........ CYLINDER BLOCK 1 X (MARKED R119565) (ORDER RE65981)

........ CYLINDER BLOCK 1 X (MARKED R119565) (ORDER RE65963,

KEY PART NO. PART NAME QTY SERIAL NO. 0 0 0 REMARKS

1 26M4224 SHAFT KEY 1 XXX 4 X 16 MM, (USE WITH R132428)

R133303 SHAFT KEY 1 XXX (USE WITH R133811 OR R135440)

2 RE56578 CAMSHAFT 1 XXX (MARKED R132428, R133811 OR R135440)

3 R116466 PLUG 1 XXX

4 R119874 BUSHING 1 XXX

5 R132518 PLATE 1 XXX (SUB FOR R122845)

6 19M8999 SCREW 2 XXX M8 X 25

7 T18891 CAP 2 XXX

8 R26493 BUSHING 1 -XXXXXX XXX

RE505501 VALVE 1 XXXXXX- XXX NOT AS SHOWN (OPTION 9900)

9 R111137 SPRING 1 XXX

10 R121043 VALVE 1 XXX

11 R26650 DOWEL PIN 2 XXX

12 15H623 PIPE PLUG 1 XXX 3/8 "

13 R115390 BUSHING 1 XXX

14 R75892 O-RING 1 XXX

15 T23474 CAP SCREW 14 XXX

16 T20168 WASHER 14 XXX

17 R114241 BEARING CAP 6 XXX

18 R132186 BEARING CAP 1 XXX

19 D2361R BALL 1 XXX

20 U13639 O-RING 2 XXX

21 RE508185 FITTING 2 XXX (SUB FOR R39741, THIS APPLICATION)

22 R48685 DOWEL PIN 4 XXX

23 R131182 ORIFICE 6 XXX

24 15H624 PIPE PLUG 1 XXX 1/2 "

25 R55233 PIPE PLUG AR XXX 1/4 "

26 R104592 PIPE PLUG 7 XXX 1/8 "

27 AT13740 DRAIN VALVE 1 XXX

28 ........ CYLINDER BLOCK 1 X (MARKED R119565) (ORDER RE65961 OR

RE65962)

........ CYLINDER BLOCK 1 X (MARKED R119565) (ORDER RE65981)

........ CYLINDER BLOCK 1 X (MARKED R119565) (ORDER RE65963,

RE65964, RE65965 OR RE65981)

KEY PART NO. PART NAME QTY SERIAL NO. 0 0 1 REMARKS

1 26M4224 SHAFT KEY 1 XXX 4 X 16 MM, (USE WITH R132428)

R133303 SHAFT KEY 1 XXX (USE WITH R133811 OR R135440)

2 RE56578 CAMSHAFT 1 XXX (MARKED R132428, R133811 OR R135440)

3 R116466 PLUG 1 XXX

4 R119874 BUSHING 1 XXX

5 R132518 PLATE 1 XXX (SUB FOR R122845)

6 19M8999 SCREW 2 XXX M8 X 25

7 T18891 CAP 2 XXX

8 R26493 BUSHING 1 -XXXXXX XXX

RE505501 VALVE 1 XXXXXX- XXX NOT AS SHOWN (OPTION 9900)

9 R111137 SPRING 1 XXX

10 R121043 VALVE 1 XXX

11 R26650 DOWEL PIN 2 XXX

12 15H623 PIPE PLUG 1 XXX 3/8 "

13 R115390 BUSHING 1 XXX

14 R75892 O-RING 1 XXX

15 T23474 CAP SCREW 14 XXX

16 T20168 WASHER 14 XXX

17 R114241 BEARING CAP 6 XXX

18 R132186 BEARING CAP 1 XXX

19 D2361R BALL 1 XXX

20 U13639 O-RING 2 XXX

21 RE508185 FITTING 2 XXX (SUB FOR R39741, THIS APPLICATION)

22 R48685 DOWEL PIN 4 XXX

23 R131182 ORIFICE 6 XXX

24 15H624 PIPE PLUG 1 XXX 1/2 "

25 R55233 PIPE PLUG AR XXX 1/4 "

26 R104592 PIPE PLUG 7 XXX 1/8 "

27 AT13740 DRAIN VALVE 1 XXX

28 ........ CYLINDER BLOCK 1 X (MARKED R119565) (ORDER RE65961 OR

RE65962)

........ CYLINDER BLOCK 1 X (MARKED R119565) (ORDER RE65981)

........ CYLINDER BLOCK 1 X (MARKED R119565) (ORDER RE65963,

RE65964, RE65965 OR RE65981)

Partner:
Friendly connection:
beetnic.com 电话:400-100-8969 Copyright Ningbo Rixin Power Technology Co., Ltd. ( beetnic.com ) Tel: 400-100-8969
站点地图 在线客服客服经理手机版浙 ICP 备 09086525 号 -3 " Site Map " Online Customer Service Manager Mobile Version

Copyright: Please do not steal picture information about unauthorized merchants. Once you find unauthorized use of our authorized information, you will be held responsible for copyright, please be careful! Thank you for your cooperation!